killtestのMicrosoft MCSA 70-741 問題集参考書を勉強したら、要領を得るまで、何回でも繰り返し利用できます

あなたは%Microsoft研究ガイドと基本的で簡潔なアドビのバージョンなど、アドビによってかなり威圧的なブックを通してあなたの方法を耕す必要はありません。 Killtestアドビ研究ガイドは、初心者から専門家までの学生のために設計および70-741試験問題集の基本的なファンダメンタルズの全体のスペクトルをカバーしています。Killtestが提供する問題集は、この分野に対する当社の専門家によって作り上げられたクオリティーの高い実践練習問題です。Killtestの目標は実際の認定試験に出題される問題を少なくとも95%をカバーし、95%の正確性を保つことです。

多くの時間と労力をかかってKilltestの70-741試験に合格するを冒険にすると代わりKilltestが提供した問題集を利用してわずか一度お金かかって合格するのは価値があるでしょう。今の社会の中で時間がそんなに重要で最も保障できるKilltestを選ばましょう。Killtestが提供した研修ツールはMCSA認証の70-741模擬練習問題集に向けて学習資料やシミュレーション訓練宿題で、重要なのは試験に近い練習問題と解答を提供いたします。Killtestを選ばれば短時間にITの知識を身につけることができて、高い点数をとられます。Networking with Windows Server 2016模擬練習問題集と言ったら、信頼できるのを無視することは難しい。Killtest の70-741模擬練習問題集は特別にデザインしてできるだけ勉強者の仕事の効率を改善するのソフトです。Killtestは世界的にこの試験の合格率を最大限に高めることに力を尽くしています。

Killtest MCSA資格のNetworking with Windows Server 2016試験問題集はあなたが上記の念願を実現することを助けられるのです。Microsoft MCSA資格の70-741試験問題集は豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、問題と解答が緊密に結んでいますから、比べるものがないです。現状に自己満足して、自分の小さな持ち場を守って少ない給料をもらって解雇されるのを待っている人がいないです。こんな生活はとてもつまらないですから。あなたの人生をよりカラフルにしたいのですか。ここで成功へのショートカットを教えてあげます。

Share some MCSA 70-741 exam questions and answers below.
Your network contains an Active directory forest named contoso.com. The forest has a Distributed File System (DFS) namespace named \contoso.comnamespace1.

The domain contains a file server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016.

You create a folder named Folder1 on Server1.

Which two cmdlets should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

A. New-DfsnFolderTarget

B. Install-WindowsFeature

C. Grant-DfsnAccess

D. New-DfsnFolder

E. New-SmbShare

Answer: BC

Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.

After you answer a question in this sections, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.

You network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a member server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016 and has the DNS Server role installed. Automatic scavenging of state records is enabled and the scavenging period is set to 10 days.

All client computers dynamically register their names in the contoso.com DNS zone on Server1.

You discover that the names of multiple client computers that were removed from the network several weeks ago can still be resolved.

You need to configure Server1 to automatically remove the records of the client computers that have been offline for more than 10 days.

Solution: You modify the Zone Aging/Scavenging properties of the zone.

Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes

B. No

Answer: A

Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.

After you answer a question in this sections, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.

You network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a DHCP server named Server1. All client computers run Windows 10 and are configured as DHCP clients.

Your helpdesk received calls today from users who failed to access the network from their Windows 10 computer.

You open the DHCP console as shown in the exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)

You need to ensure that all of the Windows 10 computers can receive a DHCP lease.

Solution: You activate the scope.

Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes

B. No

Answer: A

Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution. Determine whether the solution meets the stated goals.

Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a DNS server named Server1. All client computers run Windows 10.

On Server1, you have the following zone configuration.

You have the following subnets defined on Server1.

You need to prevent Server1 from resolving queries from DNS clients located on Subnet4. Server1 must resolve queries from all other DNS clients.

Solution: From a Group Policy object (GPO) in the domain, you modify the Network List Manager Policies.

Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes

B. No

Answer: B

Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.

After you answer a question in this sections, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.

You network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. The domain contains a DHCP server named Server2 than runs Windows Server 2016.

Users report that their client computers fail to obtain an IP address.

You open the DHCP console as shown in the Exhibit. (Click the Exhibit button.)

Scope1 has an address range of 172.16.0.10 to 172.16.0.100 and a prefix length of 23 bits.

You need to ensure that all of the client computers on the network can obtain an IP address from Server2.

Solution: You run the Set-DhcpServerv4Scope cmdlet.

Does this meet the goal?

A. Yes

B. No

Answer: A

70-741試験参考書はMicrosoftのMCSA認定資格一つ認証試験として、しMicrosoft認証試験に合格してIT業界にとても人気があってので、ますます多くの人がNetworking with Windows Server 2016試験に申し込んで、70-741試験参考書は簡単ではなくて、時間とエネルギーがかかって用意しなければなりません。インターネットで時勢に遅れない70-741試験参考書を提供するというサイトがあるかもしれませんが、Killtestは勉強者に高品質かつ最新のMicrosoftのMCSA認定資格の70-741試験参考書を提供するユニークなサイトです。Killtestの勉強資料とMicrosoftのMCSA認定資格に関する指導を従えば、初めてNetworking with Windows Server 2016試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格することができます。

killtestのMicrosoft MCSE 70-465 問題集の問題及び解答が理解できるので理解が深まります

あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、Killtestからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。Killtestは我々が研究したトレーニング資料を無料に更新します。それはあなたがいつでも最新のMicrosoftの70-465試験問題集をもらえるということです。Designing Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server 2012試験問題集試験の目標が変更されば、Killtestが提供した勉強資料も変化に追従して内容を変えます。Killtest は各受験生のニーズを知っていて、あなたが70-465試験問題集に受かることに有効なヘルプを差し上げます。
Share some MCSE 70-465 exam questions and answers below.
You need to recommend a database reporting solution that meets the business requirements.What should you include in the recommendation?

A. Data collection

B. Performance Monitor

C. A maintenance plan

D. A dynamic management view

Answer: A

You need to recommend a solution for Application1 that meets the security requirements.What should you include in the recommendation?

A. Signed stored procedures

B. Certificate Authentication

C. Encrypted columns

D. Secure Socket Layer (SSL)

Answer: A

You need to recommend a solution for the deployment of SQL Server 2014. The solution must meet the business requirements.What should you include in the recommendation?

A. Create a new instance of SQL Server 2014 on the server that hosts the SQL Server 2008 instance.

B. Upgrade the existing SQL Server 2008 instance to SQL Server 2014.

C. Deploy two servers that have SQL Server 2014 installed and implement Failover Clustering.

D. Deploy two servers that have SQL Server 2014 installed and implement database mirroring.

Answer: C

You need to recommend a solution to allow application users to perform tables. The solution must meet the business requirements.What should you recommend?

A. Create a Policy-Based Management Policy.

B. Create a user-defined database role and add users to the role.

C. Create stored procedures that use EXECUTE AS clauses.

D. Create functions that use EXECUTE AS clauses.

Answer: D

You need to recommend a solution to synchronize Database2 to App1_Db1.What should you recommend?

A. Change data capture

B. Snapshot replication

C. Master Data Services

D. Transactional replication

Answer: D

KilltestのMCSE資格のKilltestの試験問題集はKilltestのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。Killtestのトレーニングは勉強者を助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。KilltestのMCSE資格の70-465試験したカバー率は98%に達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、勉強者がきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。KilltestのMCSE資格70-465試験参考書は多くの受験生に検証されたものですから、高い成功率を保証できます。もしこのDesigning Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server 2012問題集を利用してからやはり試験に不合格になってしまえば、Killtestは全額で返金することができます。あるいは、無料で試験70-465試験参考書を更新してあげるのを選択することもできます。

短い時間に最も小さな努力で一番効果的にMicrosoftMCSE試験の準備をしたいのなら、KilltestのMicrosoftの70-465試験問題集を利用することができます。Killtestのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された98%の成功率を持っている資料です。Killtestを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。Microsoftの70-465試験問題集の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。MicrosoftのDesigning Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server 2012試験問題集は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。

Microsoft MCSE資格70-465試験問題集に向いている問題集として、非常に精度が高くて、70-465試験問題集を使うことによって合格することが保証できます。Killtestは認定業界で試験のような試験に対しての本番の勉強資料を提供して、品質がよくて、値段が安くて、絶対IT業皆様の最優秀選択です。KilltestのMicrosoftMCSE資格70-465試験参考書の品質と価値は最も最新し、きっとパスすることが保証します。KilltestのDesigning Database Solutions for Microsoft SQL Server 2012資格問題集を使って、問題集の的中率の高さに驚かされっぱなしでした。MicrosoftMCSE資格70-465試験参考書試験合格になって、認定資格を手に入れて、見事な仕事をできます。70-465模擬テストには、IT資格担当者向けに、生産性、統合されたインフラストラクチャ、および柔軟な展開を実現するための拡張機能が用意されています。

真実の70-535試験問題を全部にカバー、Microsoft MCSA資格70-535問題集の費用すぐに全額で返金いたします

Killtest 70-535(Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions)試験を取得するには、MCSA資格の要件をしっかりと理解する必要があります。70-535試験は基礎知識を既に修得している方向けの70-535試験です。Killtestの70-535試験対策はIT講師と豊富な経験を持つ技術専門家を共に真実な70-535試験環境を構成されて、70-535試験に合格できるのを保障します。KilltestのMCSA認定資料を使えば、MCSA認定合格になります。Killtestはお客様に成功に認定される実際の問題を提供して、MCSA認定合格の最も簡単な方法はKilltestの問題集を使います。

Killtestのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された98%の成功率を持っている資料です。Killtestを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。何でも上昇しているこの時代に、自分の制限を突破したくないのですか。給料を倍増させることも不可能ではないです。Microsoftの70-535試験参考書試験に合格したら、あなたは夢を実現することができます。Killtestはあなたの最高のトレーニング資料を提供して、98%の合格率を保証します。これは本当のことです。疑いなくすぐKilltestのMicrosoftのArchitecting Microsoft Azure Solutions試験参考書を購入しましょう。

Share some MCSA 70-535 exam questions and answers below.
You need to configure availability for the virtual machines that the company is migrating to Azure. What should you implement?

A. Traffic Manager

B. Availability Sets

C. Virtual Machine Autoscaling

D. Cloud Services

Answer: D

You need to design the business continuity framework. Which technology should you use?

A. Hyper-V Replica

B. Azure Backup

C. Azure Site Recovery

D. Azure StoreSimple

Answer: C

You need to prepare the implementation of data storage for the contractor information app.What should you?

A. Create a storage account and implement multiple data partitions.

B. Create a Cloud Service and a Mobile Service. Implement Entity Group transactions.

C. Create a Cloud Service and a Deployment group. Implement Entity Group transactions.

D. Create a Deployment group and a Mobile Service. Implement multiple data partitions.

Answer: B

You need to prepare the implementation of data storage for the contractor information app.What should you?

A. Create a storage account and implement multiple data partitions.

B. Create a Cloud Service and a Mobile Service. Implement Entity Group transactions.

C. Create a Cloud Service and a Deployment group. Implement Entity Group transactions.

D. Create a Deployment group and a Mobile Service. Implement multiple data partitions.

Answer: B

You need to recommend a data storage solution that meets the business continuity requirements. Which two features should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.

A. SQL Database Standard

B. Azure Backup

C. SQL Database Premium

D. SQL Database Express

Answer: A,B

KilltestのIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なMCSA資格70-535試験参考書を作り上げました。 Killtestの勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。Killtestについてどのくらい知っているのですか。Killtestの70-535試験参考書を利用したことがありますか。あるいは、知人からKilltestを聞いたことがありますか。IT認定試験に関連する参考書のプロな提供者として、Killtestは間違いなく勉強者が今まで見た最高のサイトです。なぜこのように確かめるのですか。それはKilltestのように最良の70-535試験参考書を提供して勉強者に試験に合格させるだけでなく、最高品質のサービスを提供して勉強者に100%満足させることもできるサイトがないからです。

KilltestはIT認定試験に関連する資料の専門の提供者として、受験生の皆さんに最も優秀な試験70-535試験過去問参考書を提供することを目標としています。他のサイトと比較して、Killtestは皆さんにもっと信頼されています。なぜでしょうか。それはKilltestは長年の経験を持っていて、ずっとIT認定試験の研究に取り組んでいて、試験についての多くの規則を総括しましたから。そうすると、Killtestの70-535試験過去問教材は高い的中率を持つことができます。これはまた試験の合格率を保証します。

70-740J日本語問題集,70-740J日本語pdf,70-740J日本語dump

KilltestのMCSA資格は世界的に広く認知されている、優秀な開発者向けスタンダード資格を取得して、アプリケーションのライフサイクル管理におけるあなたの専門知識を証明しましょう。MCSA認定を取得するには、70-740J試験に合格する必要があります。Killtest 70-740J試験を取得するには、MCSA資格の要件をしっかりと理解する必要があります。Microsoftの関係の資格を持っても有効となるようなものがあれば、Killtestが手伝うことができます。KilltestMCSA認定資格トレーニングの関係の資格を持っても有効となるようなものがあれば、Killtestが手伝うことができます。Killtest Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 日本語版では資産管理、作業管理、サービス管理、契約管理、資材管理、調達管理という6つのソリューションが一体となって機能し、資産および作業データの収集分析プロセスや、保守およびサービスを社内全体にわたって最適化するプロセスを支援します。

すでにMCSA認定資格を申し込みましたか?「もうすぐ試験の時間なのに、まだ試験に合格する自信を持っていないですが、どうしたらいいでしょうか。何か試験に合格するショートカットがあるのですか。Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 日本語版試験問題集を読み終わる時間も足りないですから?」いまこのような気持ちがありますか。そうしても焦らないでくださいよ。試験を目前に控えても、ちゃんと試験に準備するチャンスもあります。何のチャンスですかと聞きたいでしょう。それはKilltestの70-740J試験問題集です。これは効果的な資料で、勉強者を短時間で試験に十分に準備させることができます。この問題集の的中率がとても高いですから、問題集に出るすべての問題と回答を覚える限り、70-740J試験に合格することができます。

Killtestは数年間の経験があり、勤勉な認定された一流のIT専門家に支えられます。Killtest試験は上位のIT専門家によって発展されて、設計されました。Killtestは説明も詳しく、出題される問題の多くもKilltestに出てくる問題とほぼ同じですので、しっかりと勉強すれば、円滑に合格できます。Killtestの70-740J問題集を使って、高い分数で試験を通過できることを保証できます。70-740J(Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 日本語版)試験問題集を使って、そんな難しい認定試験をパスするのを心配する必要はありません。

KilltestはIT技術者向け設計の試験対策で、すべての問題集は試験センターによって、よく更新します。Killtestの70-740J(Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 日本語版)試験参考書を使って、簡単に一発合格できます。出題問題を含んで、短期間に集中して製品の専門的知識を習得できます。Microsoft70-740J試験参考書を利用すると、専門技術の開発展開を実行できます。MCSA資格認定準備資料を使えば、勉強者の最初の試しにMCSA認定合格になります。確かに、インタラクティブエンジンは試験の基礎を固めて、いい基礎は試験合格について必要なものです。Killtestの70-740J試験参考書は一年で進級することに提供できます。70-740J試験参考書は認定資格の重要な試験の一つになります。他のたくさんのトレーニング資料より、KilltestのMCSA資格の70-740J試験過去問は一番良いものです。IT認証のトレーニング資料が必要としたら、KilltestのMicrosoftの70-740J試験過去問を利用しなければ絶対後悔しますよ。Killtestのトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは一生で利益を受けることができます。Killtestが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、MCSA資格の70-740J試験過去問も一年の無料アップデートになっています。KilltestのMicrosoftの70-740J試験過去問技術試験を購入した後、君の受験のための知識をテストして、約束の時間での表現も評価します。KilltestのMCSA資格の70-740J試験過去問は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。そのけん異性は言うまでもありません。もし君はいささかな心配することがあるなら、あなたはうちの商品を購入する前に、Killtestは無料でサンプルを提供することができます。

現在、IT業界での激しい競争に直面している勉強者は、無力に感じるでしょう。これは避けられないことですから、勉強者がしなければならないことは、自分のキャリアを護衛するのです。色々な選択がありますが、KilltestのMicrosoftの70-740J試験問題集と解答をお勧めします。それは勉強者が成功認定を助ける良いヘルパーですから、勉強者はまだ何を待っているのですか。早く最新のKilltestの70-740J試験問題集を取りに行きましょう。

Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-533 最新問題集

勉強者のKilltest製品研究ガイドを読み取ることにより、専門家の数千人が同様に彼らの認定試験とキャリアの中で成功しました。あなたはKilltestが提供する70-533試験の質問と回答の研究ガイドのPDFをダウンロードして、保証はいかなる意味を持つかどうかをチェックしてみてください。Killtestを信頼し、あなたが失望されません! Microsoftの70-533試験問題集のトレーニングコースは、同じ品質の同等を持っていない究極の学習ツールを、Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions認定資格のImplementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutionsを試験パックの形で組み合わされています。

現在の市場では、Killtestは勉強者の最もよい選択です。長い間にわたって、Killtestは多くの受験生に認可されました。私を信じていないなら、周りの人々に聞いてみてもいいです。Killtestの試験問題集を利用したことがある人がきっといますから。Killtestは最優秀な試験Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions試験問題集を提供して勉強者を試験に合格させることを保証します。Killtestの試験問題集は非常に人気がある試験です。MicrosoftMicrosoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions資格70-533試験参考書に合格すると就職に多くの助けになることができます。でも、試験の合格は簡単なことではありません。今はこういうことは心配しなくてもいいです。IT認証試験に関する知識を習得しなくてもKilltestの試験問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。70-533試験に合格すると就職に多くの助けになることができます。でも、試験の合格は簡単なことではありません。今はこういうことは心配しなくてもいいです。

Killtestは専門的にIT認証Implementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutionsトレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。Killtestは勉強者のそばにいてさしあげて、勉強者の成功を保障します。勉強者の目標はどんなに高くても、Killtestはその目標を現実にすることができます。同様にIT業界で働いていて、IT夢を持っている勉強者は、きっと他の人にキャッチアップされ、追い抜かれることを望まないでしょう。それでは、ずっと自分自身のスキルをアップグレードすることが必要になり、他の人に自分の強さを証明する必要があります。では、どうやって自分の能力を証明するのですか。多くの人々はITMicrosoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions認定試験を受験して認証資格を取ることを通して彼らの強さを証明します。勉強者もIT認証資格を取りたいですか。まずMicrosoft Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions資格に合格しましょう。これはMicrosoftの最も重要な試験の一つで、業界全体に認証された資格です。
Share some Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions 70-533 exam questions and answers below.
Your network includes a legacy application named LegacyApp1. The application only runs in the Microsoft .NET 3.5 Framework on Windows Server 2008.

You plan to deploy to Azure Cloud Services.

You need to ensure that LegacyApp1 will run correctly in the new environment.

What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.

A. Upload a VHD with Windows Server 2008 installed.

B. Deploy LegacyApp1 to a cloud service instance configured with Guest OS Family 2.

C. Deploy LegacyApp1 to a cloud service instance configured with Guest OS Family 1.

D. Deploy LegacyApp1 to a cloud service instance configured with Guest OS Family 3.

Answer: A,B

HOTSPOT

You manage two websites for your company. The sites are hosted on an internal server that is beginning to experience performances issues due to high traffic.

You plan to migrate the sites to Azure Web Sites.

The sites have the following configurations:

In the table below, identity the web hosting plan with the lowest cost for each site. Make only one selection in each column.

Answer:

DRAG DROP

You administer a cloud service named contosoapp that has a web role and worker role.

Contosoapp requires you to perform an in-place upgrade to the service.

You need to ensure that at least six worker role instances and eight web role instances are available when you apply upgrades to the service. You also need to ensure that updates are completed for all instances by using the least amount of time.

Which value should you use with each configuration? To answer, drag the appropriate value to the correct configuration. Each value may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.

Answer:

Your company has two cloud services named CS01 and CS02. You create a virtual machine (VM) in CS02 named Accounts.

You need to ensure that users in CS01 can access the Accounts VM by using port 8080.

What should you do?

A. Create a firewall rule.

B. Configure load balancing.

C. Configure port redirection.

D. Configure port forwarding.

E. Create an end point.

Answer: E

You administer an Azure solution that uses a virtual network named FabVNet. FabVNet has a single subnet named Subnet-1.

You discover a high volume of network traffic among four virtual machines (VMs) that are part of Subnet-1.

You need to isolate the network traffic among the four VMs. You want to achieve this goal with the least amount of downtime and impact on users.

What should you do?

A. Create a new subnet in the existing virtual network and move the four VMs to the new subnet.

B. Create a site-to-site virtual network and move the four VMs to your datacenter.

C. Create a new virtual network and move the VMs to the new network.

D. Create an availability set and associate the four VMs with that availability set.

Answer: C

KilltestのImplementing Microsoft Azure Infrastructure Solutions試験参考書 には、PDF版およびソフトウェア版のバージョンがあります。それは勉強者に最大の利便性を与えることができます。いつでもどこでも問題を学ぶことができるために、勉強者はPDF版の問題集をダウンロードしてプリントアウトすることができます。そして、ソフトウェア版の70-533試験参考書は実際試験の雰囲気を感じさせることができます。そうすると、受験するとき、勉強者は試験を容易に対処することができます。いつも勉強者に最高のkemu%試験問題集に関連する試験参考書を与えられるために、Killtestは常に問題集の質を改善し、ずっと最新の試験のシラバスに応じて問題集を更新しています。